logo
Football > UEFA Europa League, Qualification
Match Result
Wednesday Sep 23 2020
Wed
16:00
Apollon Limassol‎ - Lech Poznan‎ Apollon Limassol‎
Apollon Limassol‎ - Lech Poznan‎ Lech Poznan‎
Thursday Sep 24 2020
Thu
16:00
FC Viktoria Plzen‎ - Sonderjyske‎ FC Viktoria Plzen‎
FC Viktoria Plzen‎ - Sonderjyske‎ Sonderjyske‎
Thu
16:00
MOL Vidi‎ - Stade De Reims‎ MOL Vidi‎
MOL Vidi‎ - Stade De Reims‎ Stade De Reims‎
Thu
16:30
FK Rostov‎ - Maccabi Haifa‎ FK Rostov‎
FK Rostov‎ - Maccabi Haifa‎ Maccabi Haifa‎
Thu
17:00
Malmo FF‎ - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb‎ Malmo FF‎
Malmo FF‎ - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb‎ NK Lokomotiva Zagreb‎
Thu
17:00
NS Mura‎ - PSV Eindhoven‎ NS Mura‎
NS Mura‎ - PSV Eindhoven‎ PSV Eindhoven‎
Thu
17:00
Rosenborg Trondheim‎ - Alanyaspor‎ Rosenborg Trondheim‎
Rosenborg Trondheim‎ - Alanyaspor‎ Alanyaspor‎
Thu
17:00
Besiktas JK‎ - Rio Ave FC‎ Besiktas JK‎
Besiktas JK‎ - Rio Ave FC‎ Rio Ave FC‎
Thu
17:00
Willem II Tilburg‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ Willem II Tilburg‎
Willem II Tilburg‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ Glasgow Rangers‎
Thu
17:00
CSKA Sofia‎ - B36 Torshavn‎ CSKA Sofia‎
CSKA Sofia‎ - B36 Torshavn‎ B36 Torshavn‎
Thu
17:00
Royal Charleroi SC‎ - Partizan Beograd‎ Royal Charleroi SC‎
Royal Charleroi SC‎ - Partizan Beograd‎ Partizan Beograd‎
Thu
17:00
Djurgardens IF‎ - CFR Cluj‎ Djurgardens IF‎
Djurgardens IF‎ - CFR Cluj‎ CFR Cluj‎
Thu
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva‎ - Motherwell FC‎ Hapoel Beer Sheva‎
Hapoel Beer Sheva‎ - Motherwell FC‎ Motherwell FC‎
Thu
17:30
FCSB‎ - FC Slovan Liberec‎ FCSB‎
FCSB‎ - FC Slovan Liberec‎ FC Slovan Liberec‎
Thu
18:00
Galatasaray‎ - HNK Hajduk Split‎ Galatasaray‎
Galatasaray‎ - HNK Hajduk Split‎ HNK Hajduk Split‎
Thu
18:00
Granada CF‎ - Lokomotivi Tbilisi‎ Granada CF‎
Granada CF‎ - Lokomotivi Tbilisi‎ Lokomotivi Tbilisi‎
Thu
18:00
FC Copenhagen‎ - Piast Gliwice‎ FC Copenhagen‎
FC Copenhagen‎ - Piast Gliwice‎ Piast Gliwice‎
Thu
18:00
Standard Liege‎ - Vojvodina Novi Sad‎ Standard Liege‎
Standard Liege‎ - Vojvodina Novi Sad‎ Vojvodina Novi Sad‎
Thu
18:00
Apoel Nicosia‎ - Zrinjski Mostar‎ Apoel Nicosia‎
Apoel Nicosia‎ - Zrinjski Mostar‎ Zrinjski Mostar‎
Thu
18:15
VfL Wolfsburg‎ - Desna Chernigov‎ VfL Wolfsburg‎
VfL Wolfsburg‎ - Desna Chernigov‎ Desna Chernigov‎
Thu
18:30
FC St. Gallen‎ - AEK Athen‎ FC St. Gallen‎
FC St. Gallen‎ - AEK Athen‎ AEK Athen‎
Thu
18:30
AC Milan‎ - Bodo/Glimt‎ AC Milan‎
AC Milan‎ - Bodo/Glimt‎ Bodo/Glimt‎
Thu
18:30
FC Basel‎ - Anorthosis Famagusta‎ FC Basel‎
FC Basel‎ - Anorthosis Famagusta‎ Anorthosis Famagusta‎
Thu
18:30
LASK Linz‎ - FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda‎ LASK Linz‎
LASK Linz‎ - FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda‎ FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda‎
Thu
18:45
HNK Rijeka‎ - Kolos Kovalyovka‎ HNK Rijeka‎
HNK Rijeka‎ - Kolos Kovalyovka‎ Kolos Kovalyovka‎
Thu
19:00
Sporting CP‎ - Aberdeen FC‎ Sporting CP‎
Sporting CP‎ - Aberdeen FC‎ Aberdeen FC‎