logo
Football > UEFA Europa League
Match Result
Thursday Nov 05 2020
Thu
17:55
SK Slavia Prague‎ - OGC Nice‎ SK Slavia Prague‎
SK Slavia Prague‎ - OGC Nice‎ OGC Nice‎
Thu
17:55
PAOK Thessaloniki‎ - PSV Eindhoven‎ PAOK Thessaloniki‎
PAOK Thessaloniki‎ - PSV Eindhoven‎ PSV Eindhoven‎
Thu
17:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva‎ - Bayer 04 Leverkusen‎ Hapoel Beer Sheva‎
Hapoel Beer Sheva‎ - Bayer 04 Leverkusen‎ Bayer 04 Leverkusen‎
Thu
17:55
Lech Poznan‎ - Standard Liege‎ Lech Poznan‎
Lech Poznan‎ - Standard Liege‎ Standard Liege‎
Thu
17:55
AC Omonia Nicosia‎ - Granada CF‎ AC Omonia Nicosia‎
AC Omonia Nicosia‎ - Granada CF‎ Granada CF‎
Thu
17:55
SK Rapid Wien‎ - Dundalk‎ SK Rapid Wien‎
SK Rapid Wien‎ - Dundalk‎ Dundalk‎
Thu
17:55
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad‎ - Tottenham Hotspur‎ Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad‎
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad‎ - Tottenham Hotspur‎ Tottenham Hotspur‎
Thu
17:55
SL Benfica‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ SL Benfica‎
SL Benfica‎ - Glasgow Rangers‎ Glasgow Rangers‎
Thu
17:55
HNK Rijeka‎ - SSC Napoli‎ HNK Rijeka‎
HNK Rijeka‎ - SSC Napoli‎ SSC Napoli‎
Thu
17:55
AS Roma‎ - CFR Cluj‎ AS Roma‎
AS Roma‎ - CFR Cluj‎ CFR Cluj‎
Thu
17:55
Real Sociedad‎ - AZ Alkmaar‎ Real Sociedad‎
Real Sociedad‎ - AZ Alkmaar‎ AZ Alkmaar‎
Thu
17:55
Sivasspor‎ - Qarabag FK‎ Sivasspor‎
Sivasspor‎ - Qarabag FK‎ Qarabag FK‎
Thu
20:00
AC Milan‎ - OSC Lille‎ AC Milan‎
AC Milan‎ - OSC Lille‎ OSC Lille‎
Thu
20:00
Arsenal FC‎ - Molde FK‎ Arsenal FC‎
Arsenal FC‎ - Molde FK‎ Molde FK‎
Thu
20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda‎ - KAA Gent‎ FK Crvena Zvezda‎
FK Crvena Zvezda‎ - KAA Gent‎ KAA Gent‎
Thu
20:00
Leicester City‎ - Sporting Braga‎ Leicester City‎
Leicester City‎ - Sporting Braga‎ Sporting Braga‎
Thu
20:00
Royal Antwerp FC‎ - LASK Linz‎ Royal Antwerp FC‎
Royal Antwerp FC‎ - LASK Linz‎ LASK Linz‎
Thu
20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam‎ - CSKA Moscow‎ Feyenoord Rotterdam‎
Feyenoord Rotterdam‎ - CSKA Moscow‎ CSKA Moscow‎
Thu
20:00
Celtic Glasgow‎ - Sparta Prague‎ Celtic Glasgow‎
Celtic Glasgow‎ - Sparta Prague‎ Sparta Prague‎
Thu
20:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb‎ - Wolfsberger AC‎ GNK Dinamo Zagreb‎
GNK Dinamo Zagreb‎ - Wolfsberger AC‎ Wolfsberger AC‎
Thu
20:00
CF Villarreal‎ - Maccabi Tel Aviv‎ CF Villarreal‎
CF Villarreal‎ - Maccabi Tel Aviv‎ Maccabi Tel Aviv‎
Thu
20:00
Young Boys Bern‎ - CSKA Sofia‎ Young Boys Bern‎
Young Boys Bern‎ - CSKA Sofia‎ CSKA Sofia‎
Thu
20:00
Zorya Lugansk‎ - AEK Athen‎ Zorya Lugansk‎
Zorya Lugansk‎ - AEK Athen‎ AEK Athen‎
Thu
20:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim‎ - FC Slovan Liberec‎ TSG 1899 Hoffenheim‎
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim‎ - FC Slovan Liberec‎ FC Slovan Liberec‎