logo
HUNGARY - NB I
Match start: 17:30
Paksi‎ - Zalaegerszeg‎ Paksi‎ - Zalaegerszeg‎
ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 17:30
Maccabi Haifa‎ - Kiryat Shmona‎ Maccabi Haifa‎ - Kiryat Shmona‎
ROMANIA - LIGA 1
Match start: 17:30
U. Craiova‎ - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe ‎ U. Craiova‎ - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe ‎
SPAIN AMATEUR - TERCERA DIVISION, GROUP 6
Match start: 17:30
Vilamarxant ‎ - Novelda‎ Vilamarxant ‎ - Novelda‎
LUXEMBOURG - DIVISION NATIONALE
Match start: 17:30
Jeunesse Esch‎ - FC Rodange‎ Jeunesse Esch‎ - FC Rodange‎
FRANCE - LIGUE 2
Match start: 18:00
Auxerre‎ - Nancy‎ Auxerre‎ - Nancy‎
Match start: 18:00
Sochaux‎ - Pau‎ Sochaux‎ - Pau‎
Match start: 18:00
Dunkerque‎ - Grenoble‎ Dunkerque‎ - Grenoble‎
Match start: 18:00
Valenciennes‎ - Guingamp‎ Valenciennes‎ - Guingamp‎
Match start: 18:00
Chambly‎ - Amiens‎ Chambly‎ - Amiens‎
Match start: 18:00
Toulouse‎ - Chateauroux‎ Toulouse‎ - Chateauroux‎
Match start: 18:00
Ajaccio‎ - Niort‎ Ajaccio‎ - Niort‎
Match start: 18:00
Rodez‎ - Paris FC‎ Rodez‎ - Paris FC‎
NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
Match start: 18:00
G.A. Eagles‎ - Almere City‎ G.A. Eagles‎ - Almere City‎
USA - MLS
Match start: 18:00
Montreal Impact‎ - Toronto FC‎ Montreal Impact‎ - Toronto FC‎
Match start: 19:00
Orlando City‎ - Atlanta United ‎ Orlando City‎ - Atlanta United ‎
Match start: 22:00
Los Angeles FC‎ - Austin Fc‎ Los Angeles FC‎ - Austin Fc‎
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
Match start: 18:00
Wisla Krakow‎ - Warta Poznan‎ Wisla Krakow‎ - Warta Poznan‎
FRANCE - NATIONAL
Match start: 18:00
Red Star‎ - Cholet‎ Red Star‎ - Cholet‎
Match start: 18:00
Boulogne ‎ - Stade Briochin‎ Boulogne ‎ - Stade Briochin‎
Match start: 18:00
Villefranche ‎ - Creteil‎ Villefranche ‎ - Creteil‎
POLAND - I LIGA
Match start: 18:00
Termalica B-B.‎ - Chrobry Glogow‎ Termalica B-B.‎ - Chrobry Glogow‎
BELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION B
Match start: 18:00
RWDM‎ - Lommel SK‎ RWDM‎ - Lommel SK‎
SLOVENIA - PRVALIGA
Match start: 18:00
Koper‎ - Tabor Sezana‎ Koper‎ - Tabor Sezana‎
INT. CLUBS - AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Match start: 18:00
Tractor‎ - Al Sharjah‎ Tractor‎ - Al Sharjah‎
Match start: 18:00
AL Nasr ‎ - Al-Sadd‎ AL Nasr ‎ - Al-Sadd‎
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA B NACIONAL
Match start: 18:00
Brown De Adrogue‎ - Def. De Belgrano‎ Brown De Adrogue‎ - Def. De Belgrano‎
Match start: 18:30
Instituto AC Cordoba‎ - Ferro Carril Oeste‎ Instituto AC Cordoba‎ - Ferro Carril Oeste‎
Match start: 18:30
Barracas Central‎ - Deportivo Moron‎ Barracas Central‎ - Deportivo Moron‎
Match start: 19:00
Villa Dalmine‎ - All Boys‎ Villa Dalmine‎ - All Boys‎
Match start: 20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy‎ - Tristan Suarez‎ Gimnasia Jujuy‎ - Tristan Suarez‎
GUATEMALA - LIGA NACIONAL, CLAUSURA
Match start: 18:00
Iztapa‎ - Sacachispas‎ Iztapa‎ - Sacachispas‎
Match start: 21:00
Santa Lucia‎ - Coban Imperial‎ Santa Lucia‎ - Coban Imperial‎
IVORY COAST - IVORY COAST LIGUE 1
Match start: 18:00
Bassam‎ - Africa Sports‎ Bassam‎ - Africa Sports‎
BRAZIL - CARIOCA, SERIE A, TACA RIO
Match start: 18:15
Madureira RJ‎ - Macae Esporte RJ‎ Madureira RJ‎ - Macae Esporte RJ‎
Match start: 19:00
Fluminense‎ - Botafogo RJ‎ Fluminense‎ - Botafogo RJ‎
SWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE
Match start: 18:30
St. Gallen‎ - Luzern‎ St. Gallen‎ - Luzern‎
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA B, CLAUSURA
Match start: 18:30
Deportivo Merlo‎ - Canuelas ‎ Deportivo Merlo‎ - Canuelas ‎
Match start: 18:30
CA San Miguel‎ - Acassuso‎ CA San Miguel‎ - Acassuso‎
Match start: 18:30
UAI Urquiza‎ - Justo Jose De Urquiza‎ UAI Urquiza‎ - Justo Jose De Urquiza‎
Match start: 18:30
Villa San Carlos‎ - Club Atletico Colegiales‎ Villa San Carlos‎ - Club Atletico Colegiales‎
ARGENTINA - PRIMERA C, CLAUSURA
Match start: 18:30
EL Porvenir‎ - Leandro Niceforo Alem‎ EL Porvenir‎ - Leandro Niceforo Alem‎
Match start: 18:30
Sportivo Italiano‎ - Berazategui‎ Sportivo Italiano‎ - Berazategui‎
BRAZIL - BRASILIENSE
Match start: 18:30
Luziania DF‎ - Taguatinga EC DF‎ Luziania DF‎ - Taguatinga EC DF‎
Match start: 18:30
Gama DF‎ - Unai EC‎ Gama DF‎ - Unai EC‎
SAUDI ARABIA - SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Match start: 18:35
AL Fateh ‎ - Damac‎ AL Fateh ‎ - Damac‎
Match start: 19:10
AL Wehda‎ - AL Ettifaq‎ AL Wehda‎ - AL Ettifaq‎
ITALY - SERIE A
Match start: 18:45
Cagliari‎ - Parma‎ Cagliari‎ - Parma‎
BELGIUM - PRO LEAGUE
Match start: 18:45
Antwerp‎ - Genk‎ Antwerp‎ - Genk‎
ARGENTINA - COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA
Match start: 18:45
San Lorenzo‎ - Argentinos Juniors‎ San Lorenzo‎ - Argentinos Juniors‎
Match start: 21:00
Boca Juniors‎ - Tucuman‎ Boca Juniors‎ - Tucuman‎
BRAZIL - PIAUIENSE
Match start: 18:45
SE Picos PI‎ - Parnahyba PI‎ SE Picos PI‎ - Parnahyba PI‎
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
Match start: 19:00
Norwich‎ - Bournemouth‎ Norwich‎ - Bournemouth‎
BOLIVIA - LIGA PROFESIONAL BOLIVIANO
Match start: 19:00
Oriente Petrolero‎ - Always Ready‎ Oriente Petrolero‎ - Always Ready‎
Match start: 21:15
THE Strongest‎ - Vinto‎ THE Strongest‎ - Vinto‎
BAHRAIN - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 19:00
East Riffa‎ - Al-Ahli‎ East Riffa‎ - Al-Ahli‎
Match start: 19:00
AL Hidd‎ - Al-Muharraq‎ AL Hidd‎ - Al-Muharraq‎
ARGENTINA - TORNEO FEDERAL A
Match start: 19:00
Desamparados‎ - Huracan Las Heras‎ Desamparados‎ - Huracan Las Heras‎
BRAZIL - BAIANO, 1 DIVISAO
Match start: 19:00
Unirb FC BA‎ - Vitoria Conquista BA‎ Unirb FC BA‎ - Vitoria Conquista BA‎
BRAZIL - COPA DO NORDESTE
Match start: 19:00
Fortaleza‎ - CSA‎ Fortaleza‎ - CSA‎
Match start: 19:00
Bahia‎ - CRB‎ Bahia‎ - CRB‎
Match start: 21:30
Vitoria‎ - Altos PI‎ Vitoria‎ - Altos PI‎
BRAZIL - CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO, 2ND PHASE
Match start: 19:00
Ad Atletico Gloriense Se‎ - Confianca‎ Ad Atletico Gloriense Se‎ - Confianca‎
BRAZIL - CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO
Match start: 19:00
Nacional AC PB‎ - Desportiva Perilima‎ Nacional AC PB‎ - Desportiva Perilima‎
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 19:15
Wolverhampton‎ - Sheffield Utd.‎ Wolverhampton‎ - Sheffield Utd.‎
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
Match start: 19:30
Rio Ave‎ - Braga‎ Rio Ave‎ - Braga‎
SPAIN - COPA DEL REY
Match start: 19:30
Athl. Bilbao‎ - Barcelona‎ Athl. Bilbao‎ - Barcelona‎
JORDAN - JORDAN LEAGUE
Match start: 19:30
AL Salt‎ - AL Jazeera‎ AL Salt‎ - AL Jazeera‎
EGYPT - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 19:30
Ghazl EL Mahallah‎ - Pyramids‎ Ghazl EL Mahallah‎ - Pyramids‎
ECUADOR - SERIE A, PRIMERA ETAPA
Match start: 20:00
Macara‎ - Orense‎ Macara‎ - Orense‎
VENEZUELA - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 20:00
Caracas‎ - Ucv FC‎ Caracas‎ - Ucv FC‎
Match start: 22:30
Lara‎ - Yaracuyanos‎ Lara‎ - Yaracuyanos‎
COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B, APERTURA
Match start: 20:00
Valledupar FC‎ - Atletico FC‎ Valledupar FC‎ - Atletico FC‎
Match start: 20:30
Leones FC‎ - Club Cortulua‎ Leones FC‎ - Club Cortulua‎
Match start: 22:40
Atletico Huila‎ - Fortaleza FC‎ Atletico Huila‎ - Fortaleza FC‎
COSTA RICA - LIGA DE ASCENSO, CLAUSURA, GROUP 2
Match start: 20:00
Futbol Consultants Moravia‎ - Guanacasteca‎ Futbol Consultants Moravia‎ - Guanacasteca‎
BRAZIL - ALAGOANO
Match start: 20:00
Coruripe AL‎ - Murici AL‎ Coruripe AL‎ - Murici AL‎
BRAZIL - AMAZONENSE, SEGUNDO TURNO
Match start: 20:05
Manaus‎ - Princesa DO Solimoes AM‎ Manaus‎ - Princesa DO Solimoes AM‎
BRAZIL - MINEIRO, MODULO I
Match start: 20:30
America MG‎ - Coimbra EC MG‎ America MG‎ - Coimbra EC MG‎
Match start: 22:00
Caldense MG‎ - Athletic Club Sjdr MG‎ Caldense MG‎ - Athletic Club Sjdr MG‎
BRAZIL - GOIANO, 1 DIVISAO
Match start: 21:30
Atletico GO‎ - CRA Catalano GO‎ Atletico GO‎ - CRA Catalano GO‎
PARAGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION, APERTURA
Match start: 21:45
Nacional Asuncion‎ - Sportivo Luqueno‎ Nacional Asuncion‎ - Sportivo Luqueno‎
CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION
Match start: 22:00
O'Higgins‎ - La Serena‎ O'Higgins‎ - La Serena‎
MEXICO - PRIMERA DIVISION, CLAUSURA
Match start: 22:00
San Luis‎ - Puebla ‎ San Luis‎ - Puebla ‎
MOROCCO - BOTOLA
Match start: 22:00
Olympique De Safi‎ - Rapide Oued Zem‎ Olympique De Safi‎ - Rapide Oued Zem‎
Match start: 22:00
FUS Rabat‎ - Renaissance Zemamra‎ FUS Rabat‎ - Renaissance Zemamra‎