logo
VIETNAM - V-LEAGUE
Match start: 10:00
Gia Lai‎ - Song Lam Nghe ‎ Gia Lai‎ - Song Lam Nghe ‎
AUSTRALIA - W-LEAGUE, PLAYOFFS
Match start: 10:05
Brisbane Roar (W)‎ - Melbourne Victory (W)‎ Brisbane Roar (W)‎ - Melbourne Victory (W)‎
INT. CLUBS - CLUB FRIENDLY GAMES
Match start: 11:00
Odra Opole‎ - Puszcza Niepolomice‎ Odra Opole‎ - Puszcza Niepolomice‎
Match start: 12:00
Ruzomberok‎ - Bardejov‎ Ruzomberok‎ - Bardejov‎
Match start: 12:00
Warta Poznan‎ - Widzew Lodz‎ Warta Poznan‎ - Widzew Lodz‎
Match start: 13:00
Kapfenberg‎ - Nafta‎ Kapfenberg‎ - Nafta‎
Match start: 13:30
Lechia Gdansk‎ - Wisla Plock‎ Lechia Gdansk‎ - Wisla Plock‎
Match start: 14:00
Crvena Zvezda‎ - Slask Wroclaw‎ Crvena Zvezda‎ - Slask Wroclaw‎
Match start: 14:00
Pogon Szczecin‎ - Arka Gdynia‎ Pogon Szczecin‎ - Arka Gdynia‎
AZERBAIJAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 12:00
Keshla‎ - Sumgayit‎ Keshla‎ - Sumgayit‎
KENYA - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 12:00
Mathare Utd.‎ - Bandari‎ Mathare Utd.‎ - Bandari‎
Match start: 12:00
Wazito‎ - Nzoia United‎ Wazito‎ - Nzoia United‎
ITALY - CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
Match start: 12:00
Ascoli U19‎ - Sampdoria U19‎ Ascoli U19‎ - Sampdoria U19‎
Match start: 14:00
Empoli U19‎ - Bologna U19‎ Empoli U19‎ - Bologna U19‎
EGYPT - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 12:30
Smouha‎ - Pyramids‎ Smouha‎ - Pyramids‎
Match start: 12:30
EL Gaish‎ - El-Entag El-Harby‎ EL Gaish‎ - El-Entag El-Harby‎
ISRAEL - NATIONAL LEAGUE
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Akko‎ - Hapoel Iksal Imad‎ Hapoel Akko‎ - Hapoel Iksal Imad‎
Match start: 13:00
Ramat Hasharon‎ - Hapoel Raanana‎ Ramat Hasharon‎ - Hapoel Raanana‎
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Afula‎ - Beitar Tel Aviv‎ Hapoel Afula‎ - Beitar Tel Aviv‎
Match start: 13:00
M. Nazareth‎ - Hapoel Petach Tikva‎ M. Nazareth‎ - Hapoel Petach Tikva‎
Match start: 13:00
H. Ironi Rishon‎ - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm‎ H. Ironi Rishon‎ - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm‎
Match start: 13:00
H. Ramat Gan‎ - Hapoel Kfar Shalem‎ H. Ramat Gan‎ - Hapoel Kfar Shalem‎
Match start: 13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem‎ - Nof Hagalil‎ Hapoel Jerusalem‎ - Nof Hagalil‎
Match start: 13:00
Nes Tziona‎ - MS Kafr Qasim‎ Nes Tziona‎ - MS Kafr Qasim‎
ZAMBIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 13:00
Zanaco‎ - Green Buffaloes‎ Zanaco‎ - Green Buffaloes‎
OMAN - SULTAN CUP
Match start: 13:00
AL Orouba‎ - AL Ittihad (OMN)‎ AL Orouba‎ - AL Ittihad (OMN)‎
Match start: 13:05
AL Rustaq‎ - Dhofar ‎ AL Rustaq‎ - Dhofar ‎
UAE - DIVISION 1
Match start: 13:05
Dibba AL Fujairah‎ - AL Bataeh‎ Dibba AL Fujairah‎ - AL Bataeh‎
Match start: 13:05
Emirates Club‎ - AL Taawon‎ Emirates Club‎ - AL Taawon‎
KUWAIT - KUWAIT LEAGUE
Match start: 13:25
Al-Shabab‎ - AL Nasr‎ Al-Shabab‎ - AL Nasr‎
ALGERIA - LIGUE 1
Match start: 13:30
Relizane‎ - Belouizdad‎ Relizane‎ - Belouizdad‎
Match start: 13:30
Hussein Dey‎ - Magra‎ Hussein Dey‎ - Magra‎
Match start: 13:30
Kabylie‎ - Saoura‎ Kabylie‎ - Saoura‎
Match start: 13:30
Constantine‎ - ES Setif‎ Constantine‎ - ES Setif‎
Match start: 13:30
Paradou ‎ - JSM Skikda‎ Paradou ‎ - JSM Skikda‎
Match start: 13:30
Medea‎ - Biskra‎ Medea‎ - Biskra‎
Match start: 14:00
Alger‎ - Mlila‎ Alger‎ - Mlila‎
Match start: 14:00
Oran‎ - ASO Chlef‎ Oran‎ - ASO Chlef‎
Match start: 14:00
Bel Abbes‎ - WA Tlemcen‎ Bel Abbes‎ - WA Tlemcen‎
Match start: 14:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj‎ - USM Alger‎ Bordj Bou Arreridj‎ - USM Alger‎
BAHRAIN - PREMIER LEAGUE
Match start: 13:40
AL Badii‎ - Busaiteen‎ AL Badii‎ - Busaiteen‎
CYPRUS - 1ST DIVISION
Match start: 14:00
AEL Limassol‎ - Doxa‎ AEL Limassol‎ - Doxa‎
INDIA - INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
Match start: 14:00
East Bengal Club‎ - Mumbai City‎ East Bengal Club‎ - Mumbai City‎
MOROCCO - BOTOLA 2
Match start: 14:00
Itihad ‎ - Kacm Marrakesh‎ Itihad ‎ - Kacm Marrakesh‎
CROATIA - 1. HNL
Match start: 15:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb‎ - Osijek‎ Lokomotiva Zagreb‎ - Osijek‎
ROMANIA - LIGA 1
Match start: 15:00
Chindia Targoviste‎ - Academica Clinceni‎ Chindia Targoviste‎ - Academica Clinceni‎
PORTUGAL - U23 CHAMPIONSHIP
Match start: 15:00
Braga U23‎ - Estoril U23‎ Braga U23‎ - Estoril U23‎